Menu

10,000mAh power banks

Miady 10000mAh power banks

9 models18 options10,000mAh$16.49 to $35.99

Filter

Type
Price
9 models

2-Pack

Power bank

Miady Slim 10000mAh Power Bank, 2-Pack

10,000mAh · 2‑Pack

Black + BlackBlue + PinkGreen + Purple+3

from $21.99

2-Pack

Power bank

Miady 22.5W 10000mAh Power Bank, 2-Pack

10,000mAh · 22.5W · 2‑Pack

Black + BlackBlack + WhiteWhite + White

$21.99

2-Pack

Power bank

Miady Dual USB 10000mAh Power Bank, Peach and Blue

10,000mAh · 2‑Pack

$19.99

Magnetic

Magnetic power bank

Miady Magnetic 10000mAh 22.5W Power Bank

10,000mAh · 22.5W · Magnetic

$18.99

2-Pack

Power bank

Miady 10000mAh Power Bank with Built-in Cables, 2-Pack

10,000mAh · 2‑Pack

$24.29

2-Pack

Power bank

Miady 22.5W 10000mAh Power Bank with Display, 2-Pack

10,000mAh · 22.5W · 2‑Pack

$21.99

2-Pack

Power bank

Miady Dual USB 10000mAh Power Bank, Number Print

10,000mAh · 2‑Pack

$16.49

Solar

Solar power bank

Miady Solar 10000mAh Power Bank

10,000mAh · 20W · Solar panel · Single or 2‑pack

BlackOrangeOrange + Black

from $19.99

Magnetic

Magnetic power bank

Miady Magnetic 10000mAh Power Bank with Wall Plug and Stand

10,000mAh · 15W · Magnetic

$35.99

Nine 10,000mAh models, each holding 37 watt-hours. Choose by what you want gone from your bag: a loose cable, a wall charger or the outlet itself.

Side by side

Miady 10000mAh power banks compared

Output, built-in cables, display and how each one recharges, side by side.
FactMiady Slim 10000mAh Power Bank, 2-Packfrom $21.99Miady 22.5W 10000mAh Power Bank, 2-Pack$21.99Miady Dual USB 10000mAh Power Bank, Peach and Blue$19.99Miady Magnetic 10000mAh 22.5W Power Bank$18.99
TypePower bankPower bankPower bankMagnetic power bank
In the pack2 units2 units2 units–
Colors6 colors3 colorsOne colorOne color
Rating4.5 of 5 (98,538)4.5 of 5 (2,981)4.4 of 5 (299)4.3 of 5 (189)
Miady Slim 10000mAh Power Bank, 2-Packfrom $21.99
Type
Power bank
In the pack
2 units
Colors
6 colors
Rating
4.5 of 5 (98,538)
Miady 22.5W 10000mAh Power Bank, 2-Pack$21.99
Type
Power bank
In the pack
2 units
Colors
3 colors
Rating
4.5 of 5 (2,981)
Miady Dual USB 10000mAh Power Bank, Peach and Blue$19.99
Type
Power bank
In the pack
2 units
Colors
One color
Rating
4.4 of 5 (299)
Miady Magnetic 10000mAh 22.5W Power Bank$18.99
Type
Magnetic power bank
Colors
One color
Rating
4.3 of 5 (189)
Miady 22.5W 10000mAh Power Bank, 2-Pack

Same 37 watt-hours, nine ways to carry it

The plainest pair is the slim one: 5.5 by 2.6 by 0.6 inches and about 7.7 ounces, with three outputs for your phone, earbuds and tablet at once. Its USB-C port works both ways, filling the bank and feeding your phone. The two Dual USB pairs share that size in brighter colors: peach and blue, or yellow and purple with a number print. If your phone takes fast charging, pick the 22.5W pair in the same slim body. Our display pair is a touch larger at 5.8 by 2.7 by 0.7 inches. It shows the exact percent left and gives 22.5W to one device at a time.

Four of the nine change what else you carry. The pair with built-in cables keeps a Lightning lead and a USB-C lead in its shell, plus a USB-A port, for a home with both iPhones and Android phones. A MagSafe iPhone can skip cables entirely: the 22.5W magnetic bank snaps on and charges without a wire, while the second magnetic model adds a folding wall plug, a kickstand and room on its pad for a watch and earbuds. For a tent or a cabin, the solar bank refills from USB-C at home and only slowly from the sun. All nine sit on the chargers shelf of the Miady collection.

Questions

Miady 10000mAh power banks: your questions

Can you take a Miady 10,000mAh power bank on a plane?

Power banks travel in carry-on bags, and airlines draw the line at 100 watt-hours. Each of our 10,000mAh banks holds 37 Wh, well under it, but check with your airline before you fly.

Which Miady 10,000mAh bank charges your phone fastest?

The 22.5W pair, the display pair and the 22.5W magnetic bank all reach 22.5W over USB-C, if your phone supports that speed. On the display pair, that speed goes to one device at a time.

Do you need a separate cable for a Miady 10,000mAh bank?

The Dual USB pairs come with USB-C cables, and Lightning cables are not included. The pair with built-in cables and the magnetic model with the wall plug carry Lightning and USB-C leads in the shell.

How do you tell how much charge is left in your Miady 10,000mAh bank?

The display pair and the magnetic bank with the wall plug each have a digital display that shows the exact percent left.

Ready when you are

Power for the pocket and the pedestal

Power banks from 5,000 to 20,000mAh, cords and plugs from 15 to 50 amps, and batteries from 6 to 12 volts make up the Miady collection.

Every power bank, cord, plug and battery of the Miady range in one place.